FNX068Woody精油(EO)果実・種子(キャリア含む)(SED)
Jojoba Oil
荷荷巴油
SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA) SEED OIL
AROMA / AROMA PROFILE
ほぼ無臭で軽い、なめらかなオイル感
ORIGIN
墨西哥.南非
EXTRACTION
圧搾
MOQ
100g
LEAD TIME
20-30日
Specification
Product Specs
| Origin | 墨西哥.南非 |
| Plant Part | 種子 |
| Extraction | 圧搾 |
| Cultivation | Cultivated / 栽培 |
| Aroma Profile | ほぼ無臭で軽い、なめらかなオイル感 |
| Appearance | Yellow clear liquid |
| Specific Gravity (20℃) | 0.8600~0.8700 |
| Refractive Index (20℃) | 1.4500~1.4700 |
| Acid Value | ≤1 |
| Storage Conditions | Store in tightly closed original container, in a cool, dry & ventilated area away from heat sources & protected from light.. |
| Shelf Life | 2 years |
| Standard Packing | Aluminum bottle铝瓶 |
| MOQ | 100g |
| Lead Time | 20-30日 |
SOLUBILITY
Composition
Key Components
Botany
Botanical Info
| Botanical Name | Simmondsia chinensis |
| Family | ホホバ科 |
| INCI Name | SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA) SEED OIL |
| JCIA Name (Cosmetics) | ホホバ種子油 |
| CAS No. | 61789-91-1 |
Safety Notice
Safety Information
PhototoxicityNo
Allergen (IFRA)Yes
IFRA CompliantYes
Documents
Certificates & Documents
COA ↓
Certificate of Analysis (COA)
SDS ↓
Safety Data Sheet (SDS)
IFRA ↓
IFRA Compliance Certificate
✓ Available
Certificate of Origin (CO)
