FNX003Floralアブソリュート(ABS)フローラル(FLR)
Jasmine (Jasmine)
茉莉花净油
JASMINUM OFFICINALE (JASMINE) OIL
AROMA / AROMA PROFILE
官能的で濃厚なフローラル、甘くパウダリー
「ABSOLUTE」表記で流通する場合あり(サプライヤー仕様に合わせて統一)
ORIGIN
中国(云南,广西,福建)
EXTRACTION
溶剤抽出 (アブソリュート)
MOQ
100g
LEAD TIME
Prompt shipment 即装
Specification
Product Specs
| Origin | 中国(云南,广西,福建) |
| Plant Part | 花 |
| Extraction | 溶剤抽出 (アブソリュート) |
| Cultivation | Cultivated / 栽培 |
| Aroma Profile | 官能的で濃厚なフローラル、甘くパウダリー |
| Appearance | Clear yellow green liquid |
| Acid Value | ≤20 |
| Ester Value | ≥80 |
| Storage Conditions | Store in cool, well-ventilated place. Protect from heat and direct sunlight. |
| Shelf Life | 2 years |
| Standard Packing | Aluminum bottle 铝瓶 |
| MOQ | 100g |
| Lead Time | Prompt shipment 即装 |
SOLUBILITY
Composition
Key Components
Botany
Botanical Info
| Botanical Name | Jasminum grandiflorum |
| Family | モクセイ科 |
| INCI Name | JASMINUM OFFICINALE (JASMINE) OIL |
| JCIA Name (Cosmetics) | ジャスミン油(アブソリュート) |
| CAS No. | 8022-96-6 |
Safety Notice
Safety Information
PhototoxicityNo
Allergen (IFRA)Yes
IFRA CompliantYes
Documents
Certificates & Documents
COA ↓
Certificate of Analysis (COA)
SDS ↓
Safety Data Sheet (SDS)
IFRA ↓
IFRA Compliance Certificate
✓ Available
Certificate of Origin (CO)
