FNX069OtherCO₂抽出果実・種子(キャリア含む)(SED)
Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil
沙棘籽油
HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES SEED OIL
AROMA / AROMA PROFILE
ナチュラルでバランスの良い香り
ORIGIN
中国(山西.新疆.云南)
EXTRACTION
圧搾 または CO2抽出
MOQ
100g
LEAD TIME
20-30日
Specification
Product Specs
| Origin | 中国(山西.新疆.云南) |
| Plant Part | 種子 |
| Extraction | 圧搾 または CO2抽出 |
| Cultivation | Cultivated / 栽培 |
| Aroma Profile | ナチュラルでバランスの良い香り |
| Appearance | Pale yellow to dark brown liquid |
| Specific Gravity (20℃) | 0.910~0.940 |
| Refractive Index (20℃) | 1.4700~1.4800 |
| Storage Conditions | Store in tightly closed original container, in a cool, dry & ventilated area away from heat sources & protected from light.. |
| Shelf Life | 2 years |
| Standard Packing | Aluminum bottle铝瓶 |
| MOQ | 100g |
| Lead Time | 20-30日 |
SOLUBILITY
Composition
Key Components
Botany
Botanical Info
| Botanical Name | Hippophae rhamnoides |
| Family | グミ科 |
| INCI Name | HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES SEED OIL |
| JCIA Name (Cosmetics) | ヒポファエラムノイデス種子油 |
| CAS No. | 90106-68-6 |
Safety Notice
Safety Information
PhototoxicityNo
Allergen (IFRA)Yes
IFRA CompliantYes
Documents
Certificates & Documents
✓ Available
Certificate of Origin (CO)