FNX066Floral精油(EO)フローラル(FLR)
Ylang Ylang
依蘭油
CANANGA ODORATA FLOWER OIL/(旧称)YLANG YLANG (CANANGA ODORATA) OIL
AROMA / AROMA PROFILE
濃厚で甘いフローラル、エキゾチック
ORIGIN
印尼.马达加斯加
EXTRACTION
水蒸気蒸留
MOQ
100g
LEAD TIME
20-30日
Specification
Product Specs
| Origin | 印尼.马达加斯加 |
| Plant Part | 花 |
| Extraction | 水蒸気蒸留 |
| Aroma Profile | 濃厚で甘いフローラル、エキゾチック |
| Appearance | Pale yellow to dark yellow liquid |
| Specific Gravity (20℃) | 0.9100~0.9800 |
| Refractive Index (20℃) | 1.4980~1.5090 |
| Acid Value | <2 |
| Ester Value | ≥40 |
| Storage Conditions | Store in tightly closed original container, in a cool, dry & ventilated area away from heat sources & protected from light.. |
| Shelf Life | 2 years |
| Standard Packing | Aluminum bottle铝瓶 |
| MOQ | 100g |
| Lead Time | 20-30日 |
SOLUBILITY
Composition
Key Components
Botany
Botanical Info
| Botanical Name | Cananga odorata |
| Family | バンレイシ科 |
| INCI Name | CANANGA ODORATA FLOWER OIL/(旧称)YLANG YLANG (CANANGA ODORATA) OIL |
| JCIA Name (Cosmetics) | イランイラン花油 |
| CAS No. | 8006-81-3 |
Safety Notice
Safety Information
PhototoxicityNo
Allergen (IFRA)Yes
IFRA CompliantYes
Documents
Certificates & Documents
COA ↓
Certificate of Analysis (COA)
SDS ↓
Safety Data Sheet (SDS)
IFRA ↓
IFRA Compliance Certificate
✓ Available
Certificate of Origin (CO)
