FVNIX
jaenzh-tw
HomeProductsFNX041
Sweet Almond Oil (Prunus)
FNX041Woody精油(EO)果実・種子(キャリア含む)(SED)

Sweet Almond Oil (Prunus)

杏仁油
PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (Sweet Almond) OIL
AROMA / AROMA PROFILE
ナチュラルでバランスの良い香り
ORIGIN
中国(云南.四川.新疆)
EXTRACTION
圧搾
MOQ
100g
LEAD TIME
20-30日

Product Specs

Origin中国(云南.四川.新疆)
Plant Part種子
Extraction圧搾
CultivationCultivated / 栽培
Aroma Profileナチュラルでバランスの良い香り
AppearancePale yellow to yellow liquid
Specific Gravity (20℃)0.900~0.926
Refractive Index (20℃)1.463~1.476
Acid Value≤3
Storage ConditionsStore in tightly closed original container, in a cool, dry & ventilated area away from heat sources & protected from light..
Shelf Life2 years
Standard PackingAluminum bottle铝瓶
MOQ100g
Lead Time20-30日
SOLUBILITY
Ethanol
Soluble
Oil
Soluble
Water
Insoluble

Key Components

オレイン酸 油酸40.8%~80.8%
リノール酸 亚油酸12%~50.5%

Botanical Info

Botanical NamePrunus amygdalus dulcis
Familyバラ科
INCI NamePRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (Sweet Almond) OIL
JCIA Name (Cosmetics)アーモンド油
CAS No.8007-69-0

Safety Information

PhototoxicityNo
Allergen (IFRA)Yes
IFRA CompliantYes

Certificates & Documents

COA
Certificate of Analysis (COA)
SDS
Safety Data Sheet (SDS)
IFRA
IFRA Compliance Certificate
✓ Available
Certificate of Origin (CO)
Sweet Almond Oil (Prunus) (FNX041) — FVNIX | FVNIX