FNX008Floral精油(EO)フローラル(FLR)
Damask Rose (Rose Otto)
大马士革玫瑰油
ROSA DAMASCENA FLOWER OIL
AROMA / AROMA PROFILE
華やかで濃厚なローズ、蜜のように甘い
ORIGIN
中国(陕西.山东.甘肃.云南.江苏)
EXTRACTION
水蒸気蒸留
MOQ
100g
LEAD TIME
Prompt shipment 即装
Specification
Product Specs
| Origin | 中国(陕西.山东.甘肃.云南.江苏) |
| Plant Part | 花 |
| Extraction | 水蒸気蒸留 |
| Cultivation | Cultivated / 栽培 |
| Aroma Profile | 華やかで濃厚なローズ、蜜のように甘い |
| Appearance | Light yellow liquid |
| Specific Gravity (20℃) | 0.838 ~ 0.851 |
| Refractive Index (20℃) | 1.4557 ~ 1.4606 |
| Optical Rotation | -3.8° ~ -1.7° |
| Acid Value | 5.2 ~ 14.9 |
| Storage Conditions | Store in cool, dry conditions in well sealed receptacles. Protect from heat and direct sunlight. |
| Shelf Life | 2 years |
| Standard Packing | Aluminum bottle铝瓶 |
| MOQ | 100g |
| Lead Time | Prompt shipment 即装 |
SOLUBILITY
Composition
Key Components
Botany
Botanical Info
| Botanical Name | Rosa damascena |
| Family | バラ科 |
| INCI Name | ROSA DAMASCENA FLOWER OIL |
| JCIA Name (Cosmetics) | ダマスクバラ花油 |
| CAS No. | 90106-38-0 |
Safety Notice
Safety Information
PhototoxicityNo
Allergen (IFRA)Yes
IFRA CompliantYes
Documents
Certificates & Documents
COA ↓
Certificate of Analysis (COA)
SDS ↓
Safety Data Sheet (SDS)
IFRA ↓
IFRA Compliance Certificate
✓ Available
Certificate of Origin (CO)
